Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-10-05 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

2:4


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Artiom Barinov
0:2 23:00 Pavel Pelakauskas
Severyn Labovič1:2 31:00
1:3 41:00 Pavel Pelakauskas
Kšištof Maculevič2:3 43:00
2:4 46:00 Patrik Žukovski

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Oleg Miasniankin
Kšištof Tomaševskij
Marek Novosielskij*
Severyn Labovič
Kšištof Maculevič
Benoit Bourdon
Albert Masliuk
Artiom Barinov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Artur Plešakov
Robertas Baranovskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Patrik Žukovski

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-05-20MFL2021 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas8:2
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas1:4
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team5:6
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas4:2
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:10
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:7
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas6:2
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas3:4
2016-09-10MFL Taurė2016 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas8:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: