Varžybų informacija

Gerusa
Mini SFL 7x7 2015 m. II ratas
2015-10-20 21:30:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai:

9:4


FK Euforija

Įvarčiai
Gintaras Žukas1:0 04:00
Vitalij Verbovič2:0 12:00
2:1 13:00 Igoris Koroliovas
2:2 14:00 Oleg Krasilnikov
Giedrius Šablinskas*3:2 22:00
Giedrius Šablinskas*4:2 23:00
5:2 30:00 Paulius Kapšys
5:3 32:00 Oleg Krasilnikov
Giedrius Šablinskas*6:3 34:00
Giedrius Šablinskas*7:3 36:00
Vydmantas Kuzmickas8:3 38:00
Tomas Šipkauskas9:3 48:00
9:4 49:00 Česlav Pašnikovič

Įspėjimai
Vitalij Verbovič 32:00
Tomas Šipkauskas 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Jaroslav Jodko
Povilas Ramašauskas
Marius Lapko
Tomas Šipkauskas
Gintaras Žukas
Vydmantas Kuzmickas
Romuald Kurčevskij
Vitalij Verbovič
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Viačeslavas Gliaudelis
Paulius Kapšys
Andrėjus Jegorovas
Vitalij Pakulnevič
Vitalijus Tribortis
Ruslanas Voleika
Igoris Koroliovas
Česlav Pašnikovič
Oleg Krasilnikov

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: