Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-10-20 18:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:3


Western Union

Įvarčiai
Matas Dabulskis1:0 10:00
Artūras Osinskis2:0 16:00
2:1 16:00 Paulius Šneideraitis
2:2 18:00 Robert Catalin Ionescu
Matas Dabulskis3:2 27:00
Matas Dabulskis4:2 31:00
Artūras Osinskis5:2 42:00
5:3 47:00 Gražvydas Girniukaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Arnas Sventkauskas
Sergio Miguel Bairrada Mendes
Victor Cachay Grande
Donatas Tarakanovas
Artūras Osinskis
Deividas Patkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Mahmoud Hassanin
Thibaud Catry
Tomas Rackevičius
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Paulius Šneideraitis
Giedrius Kinčius
Aurimas Andrulis
Dominykas Brekys
Marco Feichtenschlager
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Gedas Jucevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiWorldOne United - Western Union3:5
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union1:6
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiWestern Union - WorldOne United2:3
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United5:1
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United10:2
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union4:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWestern Union - WorldOne United11:2
2015-06-18MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: