Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL Taurė 2017 metai
2017-06-08 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

2:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 32:00 Miroslav Bučinskij
0:2 40:00 Ernest Moroz
Gedas Jucevičius1:2 42:00
1:3 48:00 Ernest Moroz
Jean Dominique Perrin2:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Giedrius Kinčius 43:00
50:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Giedrius Kinčius
Juan Carlos Carmiol
Francisco Javier Muñoz Ayala
Kostas Pavliuk
Jean Dominique Perrin
Marco Feichtenschlager
Thibaud Catry
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Gedas Jucevičius
Donatas Tarakanovas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Elvinas Didika
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Ernest Moroz
Arvydas Vitas
Miroslav Bučinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiWorldOne United - Western Union3:5
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union1:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United5:1
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union5:3
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United10:2
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Western Union4:4
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWestern Union - WorldOne United11:2
2015-06-18MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: