Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL Taurė 2017 metai
2017-06-08 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

5:3


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Valerij Krasockij1:0 12:00
Edvardas Nuobara2:0 15:00
2:1 19:00 Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Darius Kaziukevičius3:1 22:00
Valerij Krasockij4:1 30:00
4:2 32:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Artur Blaškevič5:2 45:00
5:3 46:00 Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Evald Viršzumirski*
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Darius Kaziukevičius
Viktor Kuraksa*
Valdemar Voinič
Valerij Krasockij
Artur Blaškevič
Edvardas Nuobara
Miroslav Stankevič
Vitalij Dovgialo
Sergejus Dovgialo
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Denis Voišnis
Romuald Andruškevič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFC IndEx - FK Volcano2:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: