Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-10 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Laurynas Šatas1:0 06:00
1:1 12:00 Jaroslav Makarichin
1:2 18:00 Žilvinas Danilevičius
Edgaras Norkus2:2 22:00
Laurynas Šatas3:2 32:00
3:3 38:00 Artūras Osinskis
Tiago Seco4:3 40:00
4:4 41:00 Tomaš Tučkovski
4:5 45:00 Victor Cachay Grande

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Viknius
Džiugas Abazoris
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kratkėvič
Laurynas Šatas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Arnas Venckevičius
Melvin Adam Shor
Julius Lučinskas
Kasparas Januitis
Tiago Seco
Karolis Utopas
Andrius Vaicekauskas
Edgar Vrublevski
Victor Cachay Grande
Tautvydas Stankus
Gytis Palačionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
Rafal Babič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas2:2
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United0:4
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas5:10
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:1
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas10:3
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United2:5
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: