Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

4:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Nerijus Radžius1:0 25:00
Nerijus Radžius2:0 28:00
Nerijus Radžius3:0 30:00
Ginas Ramanauskas4:0 37:00
4:1 50:00 Ignas Keras

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Artūras Kratkėvič
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Nerijus Radžius
Haroldas Tamulynas
Ginas Ramanauskas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Denis Segen
Deivydas Skarupskas
Karolis Grinevičius
Lukaš Šostko
Marco Fossemo
Martynas Rizgelis
Arvydas Vitas
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Taha Alzadhali
Artūras Osinskis
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas2:2
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United0:4
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas5:10
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United2:5
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas10:3
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:5
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: