Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-31 19:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

10:5


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Pavel Andruškevič
0:2 07:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Ernest Plavskij1:2 10:00
1:3 12:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Ernest Plavskij2:3 16:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:3 18:00
Audrius Šakauskis4:3 22:00
Marius Volodka5:3 23:00
Ernest Plavskij6:3 25:00
Audrius Šakauskis7:3 28:00
Marius Volodka8:3 33:00
8:4 36:00 Dmitrij Janukovič
Audrius Šakauskis9:4 41:00
9:5 46:00 Ruslan Žilinskij
Marius Volodka10:5 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Matas Lukošius
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Marius Volodka
Gabrielius Staigys
Sergej Listopadov
Ruslan Žilinskij
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Pavel Andruškevič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano7:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:5
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano5:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano3:0
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: