Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-07-15 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

10:0


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Kalkys1:0 04:00
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz2:0 08:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:0 15:00
Nikita Agejev4:0 16:00
Edgaras Kalkys5:0 29:00
Edvinas Neverovskis6:0 38:00
Edvinas Neverovskis7:0 41:00
Arminas Tališauskas8:0 46:00
Volodymyr Chimarenko9:0 47:00
Edgaras Kalkys10:0 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Svajūnas Baušys
Arminas Tališauskas
Martynas Traskovskij
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Artur Serikov
Edvinas Ščiupokas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Nikita Agejev
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvinas Neverovskis
Audrius Šakauskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Artiom Jarcev
Dzmitry Sarakach
Yauheni Staniush
Artur Andruškevič
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano7:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:5
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas0:2
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano10:5
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano5:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Volcano3:0
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Eksperimentas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: