Varžybų informacija

Maracana
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-20 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:6


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Martynas Rašinskas
0:2 06:00 Giedrus Šablinskas
0:3 09:00 Aringas Streckis
0:4 20:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:5 23:00 Aurimas Jakaitis
0:6 44:00 Martynas Rašinskas
Artūras Žarnovskis1:6 45:00

Įspėjimai
41:00 Edvinas Mučinis
Saulius Legetavičius 44:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Artūras Žarnovskis
Denis Biveinis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Arvydas Veikutis
Saulius Legetavičius
Tomas Buzas
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Vilius Remeika
Aurimas Jakaitis
Deividas Reimaris
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Aringas Streckis
Edvinas Mučinis
Giedrus Šablinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado4:9
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana1:3
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:4
2020-09-19MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana4:1
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana9:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana5:0
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana7:0
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: