Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2020 metai
2020-09-19 18:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko
Kiril Sidorov

4:1


Maracana

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Jevgenij Učajev
Aringas Streckis1:1 21:00
Tomas Tubutis®2:1 24:00
Edvinas Mučinis3:1 37:00
Martynas Rašinskas4:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
49:00 Saulius Legetavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Giedrus Šablinskas
Benas Buzevičius
Tomas Tubutis®
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Artūras Žarnovskis
Tomas Šerpianskas
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Darius Tamašauskas
Arvydas Veikutis
Saulius Legetavičius
Jevgenij Učajev
Artūras Jeršovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:4
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana9:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana5:0
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana7:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Mantas Murauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: