Varžybų informacija

Maracana
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-08 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij
Vitalij Gomolko

2:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Artūras Žarnovskis1:1 23:00
1:2 28:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:3 36:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Arsenij Buinickij2:3 44:00
2:4 50:00 Darius Pupliauskas

Įspėjimai
Gražvydas Bučys 21:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Artūras Žarnovskis
Tomas Šerpianskas
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Audrius Veikutis
Darius Tamašauskas
Saulius Legetavičius
Tomas Buzas
Artūras Jeršovas
Arsenij Buinickij
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Giedrus Šablinskas
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Erik Motuz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana1:3
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2020-09-19MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana4:1
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana9:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana5:0
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana7:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gediminas Paberžis Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: