Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-01 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

8:3


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Vaidas Daugėla1:0 02:00
Vaidas Daugėla2:0 06:00
Vaidas Daugėla3:0 09:00
Gabrielius Nikonovas4:0 11:00
4:1 14:00 Audrius Dilys
Valerij Liachovič5:1 18:00
Danielius Vaitkus6:1 21:00
6:2 28:00 Edgaras Norkus
7:2 31:00 Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
7:3 34:00 Edgaras Norkus
Vaidas Daugėla8:3 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Mark Staškėvič
Dominykas Staškevič
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Danielius Vaitkus
Augustinas Jucevičius
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls3:4
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas9:3
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls2:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls6:3
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls1:4
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas2:0
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas3:3
2015-06-04MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas54012314+912
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo53022215+79
5FK Grija53022318+59
6FC Žalia Raudona52031920-16
7FM Vilniaus Vytis41031320-73
8FK Dinamika51041121-103
9VRFM4103618-123
10VU MIF50051223-110

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:5
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:4
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:4
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Regnar Krot Komanda:FK Grija
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Emil Grochackij Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: