Varžybų informacija
FA Marijampolės CityMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-21 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

17:0

Sūduviukas

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Zenkevičius1:0
Giedrius Zenkevičius2:0
Giedrius Zenkevičius3:0
Giedrius Zenkevičius4:0
Giedrius Zenkevičius5:0
Giedrius Zenkevičius6:0
Giedrius Zenkevičius7:0
Gytis Urba8:0
Gytis Urba9:0
Gytis Urba10:0
Džiugas Omilevičius11:0
Džiugas Omilevičius12:0
Džiugas Omilevičius13:0
Džiugas Omilevičius14:0
Žygimantas Pečkys15:0
Žygimantas Pečkys16:0
Paulius Kuconis17:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Zenkevičius
Julius Bieliauskas
Gytis Urba
Mangirdas Rutkauskas
Dovydas Kazlauskas
Emilis Galeckas
Žygimantas Pečkys
Paulius Kuconis
Tomas Janušauskas
Džiugas Omilevičius
Žilvinas Zubrickas
Evaldas Grigaitis
Giedrius Jankevičius
Airidas Uleckas
Karolis Macijauskas
Audrius Žilinskas
Andrius Jurgelaitis
Aurimas Grigaitis
Mindaugas Murauskas
Gabrielius Mačiulis
Deividas Barzdaitis
Evaldas Raulinaitis
Gediminas Jurgelaitis
Artūras Macijauskas
Raimondas Krilavičius
Lukas Šidlauskas
Donatas Ručinskas
Jonas Povilaitis
Ronaldas Paulauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-07Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasFA Marijampolės City - Sūduviukas27:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Tomas Liaskovskis Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: