Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:4 (1:0)


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Martynas Rumkis1:0 03:00
1:1 14:00 Piotr Bevz*
Pavel Pelakauskas2:1 15:00
2:2 22:00 Edgaras Kalkys
2:3 28:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Gediminas Skrockas3:3 35:00
Aleksandr Dergačiov4:3 43:00
4:4 45:00 Edgaras Kalkys
Marius Linkevičius5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Pavel Pelakauskas5:4 51:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Martynas Rumkis
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Aleksandr Lebedev
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Darius Kareiva
Vytautas Luchtanas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Piotr Bevz*
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas0:10
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:3
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Eksperimentas5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: