Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-09 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:6


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:2 11:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Valdemar Šaveiko1:2 17:00
1:3 23:00 Edvardas Nuobara
1:4 25:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Valdemar Šaveiko2:4 36:00
Albert Masliuk3:4 40:00
3:5 41:00 Eduard Grudinskij
3:6 47:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Oleg Miasniankin4:6 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albert Masliuk
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Dmitrij Raksa
Darius Kaziukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Valerij Sklyar
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:7
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:1
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Tomas Liaskovskis Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Ernestas Karsten Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: