Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-09-15 18:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas
Dalius Ramanauskas

2:10


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Valdemar Šaveiko1:0 04:00
1:1 04:00 Ernestas Česonis
1:2 14:00 Ernestas Česonis
1:3 23:00 Valerij Krasockij
1:4 29:00 Ernestas Česonis
Tadas Jakubynas2:4 30:00
2:5 32:00 Eduard Grudinskij
2:6 33:00 Ernestas Česonis
2:7 38:00 Ernestas Česonis
2:8 40:00 Sergej Viliavin
2:9 44:00 Eduard Grudinskij
2:10 48:00 Valerij Krasockij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Tadas Jakubynas
Tomas Svirobovičius
Darvydas Bitvisnkas
Mustafa Erkut
Marek Novosielskij*
Severyn Labovič
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albertas Šaveiko
Marek Alijev
Paulius Bartaševičius
Darius Kaziukevičius
Sergej Viliavin
Georgijus Maksimovas
Valerij Krasockij
Evald Viršzumirski*
Andrius Stankevičius
Dmitrij Malyšev
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Ernestas Česonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:7
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:1
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:6
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx4:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gediminas Paberžis Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: