Varžybų informacija

VU MIF
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-14 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

0:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 32:00 Žilvinas Danilevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Lipkevičius
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Teodoras Jočys
Ignas Kunickas
Edgaras Legus
Ernest Barkovski
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Edas Lakavičius
Adomas Antanavičius
Nedas Suokas
Vaidotas Jarašius
Deivydas Voroneckis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Gedas Jucevičius
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Victor Cachay Grande
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Fahad Al Balushi
Tiago Seco
Lukas Avdejevas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:5
2023-05-22MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United7:3
2022-06-30MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United1:2
2022-05-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:5
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiWorldOne United - VU MIF1:10
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF2:3
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United10:4
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:3
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF0:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: