Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-05-05 21:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

1:5


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Vaidotas Jarašius
0:2 08:00 Daniel Šaputko
0:3 12:00 Nedas Suokas
Emilis Tankūnas1:3 20:00
1:4 30:00 Nedas Suokas
1:5 38:00 Ernest Barkovski

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Anton Prokopovič
Emilis Tankūnas
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvis Žaldaris
Kristian Tankevic
Fahad Al Balushi
Saulius Lipkevičius
Ernest Barkovski
Linas Naujanis
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas
Lukas Katilius
Vilius Juknevičius
Vaidotas Jarašius
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Daniel Šaputko
Tomas Strimaitis
Nedas Suokas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:5
2023-05-22MFL2023 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United7:3
2022-06-30MFL2022 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United1:2
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiWorldOne United - VU MIF1:10
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF2:3
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United10:4
2020-09-14MFL2020 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United0:1
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF1:3
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - VU MIF0:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - WorldOne United5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: