Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-06-17 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Arūnas Dapkus

6:2


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
Gvidonas Narmontas1:0 02:00
Sergej Darincev2:0 11:00
2:1 20:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Gvidonas Narmontas3:1 21:00
Sergej Darincev4:1 32:00
Kristian Tankevic5:1 44:00
Sergej Darincev6:1 45:00
6:2 46:00 Artur Andruškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Vrublevski
Sergej Darincev
Gvidonas Narmontas
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Jevgenij Ganža
Kristian Tankevic
Maksim Asejenkov
Romuald Andruškevič
Artiom Jarcev
Pavel Andruškevič
Artur Andruškevič
Tomaš Derkač
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United6:3
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano3:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano4:3
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano1:9
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:2
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United4:3
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Volcano - WorldOne United2:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Volcano2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: