Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-08-26 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

1:3


MSC

Įvarčiai
Victor Cachay Grande1:0 01:00
1:1 10:00 Edgaras Butkevičius
1:2 16:00 Marius Šalkauskas
1:3 31:00 Marius Šalkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Anton Prokopovič
Aleksandr Kormakov
Jaroslav Makarichin
Fahad Al Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Andžej Čaplin
Julius Kiveris
Edvinas Regelskis
Rokas Garifovas
Stiven Pickeliūnas
Edgaras Butkevičius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Aldas Čižauskas
Marius Šalkauskas
Tomas Sevbo

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-06-13MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:6
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:3
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC2:4
2022-08-29MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC4:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:7
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United0:4
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:5
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC0:2
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United4:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC3:9
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: