Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-11 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

0:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 18:00 Linas Sungaila
0:2 36:00 Juozas Pečiukaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Marius Šilauskas
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Gedas Jucevičius
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Tiago Seco
Victor Cachay Grande
Valerij Krasockij
Haroldas Česnulevičius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Tomas Baradinskas
Denas Danyla
Adomas Kripas
Paulius Baradinskas
Aurimas Abaravičius
Linas Sungaila
Andris Skrastinš
Daumantas Karpavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-07-27MFL2023 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:3
2023-04-20MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC2:4
2022-08-29MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC4:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:7
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:3
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United0:4
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United3:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United4:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC1:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - MSC3:9
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United5:2
2016-01-21Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - WorldOne United2:6
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - MSC1:9
2015-04-23MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - WorldOne United9:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: