Varžybų informacija

FK Grija
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-15 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

10:4


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Kristian Tankevic
Artūras Borščevskis1:1 09:00
Artūras Borščevskis2:1 10:00
Romuald Kliukoit3:1 11:00
Romuald Kliukoit4:1 15:00
Artūras Borščevskis5:1 19:00
5:2 32:00 Kristian Tankevic
Artūras Borščevskis6:2 39:00
Artūras Borščevskis7:2 43:00
8:2 45:00 Edgar Vrublevski
Artūras Borščevskis9:2 46:00
9:3 48:00 Kristian Tankevic
Artūras Borščevskis10:3 49:00
10:4 50:00 Victor Cachay Grande

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igor Valevič
Viktor Kozlov
Ernestas Glavdelis
Sergej Markin
Jaroslav Bžozovskij
Artūras Borščevskis
Ernestas Komarovas
Marcin Suboč
Romuald Kliukoit
Artur Kratkevič
Edgar Vrublevski
Artūras Kodis
Romuald Andruškevič
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvis Žaldaris
Anton Prokopovič
Irving Gabriel Lopez
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-19MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Grija3:8

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: