Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-03-01 21:33:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

5:4


Inter Vilnius

Įvarčiai
Andžej Čaplin1:0 12:00
1:1 18:00 Andres Valencia
1:2 22:00 Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
1:3 26:00 Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
Kristian Tankevic2:3 29:00
Kristian Tankevic3:3 31:00
Nicolo Busollo4:3 34:00
4:4 35:00 Augusto Napoleon
Ernest Moroz5:4 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Alvydas Šimkus
Andžej Čaplin
Tiago Seco
Edgar Vrublevski
Nicolo Busollo
Tomas Montvila
Marius Škadauskas
Darjušas Zmitrovičius
Joris Kazimieras Šimėnas
Romuald Andruškevič
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Ernest Moroz
Victor Cachay Grande
Tomas Rusakovas
Arvydas Vitas
Maksim Tabunov
Šarūnas Ramanauskas
Kristian Tankevic
Artur Kratkevič
Fabian Sanchez
Federico Jaime
Esteban Valencia
Pedro Chonata
Gustavo Terrones
Mantas Virbickas
Vilius Virbickas
Raul Martinez Gomez
Marcelo Alcaraz
Joshua Joshua Laface
Augusto Napoleon
Andres Valencia
Renato Tantalean
Simon Simon Ntumba
Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
Tomas Lescano
Andrea Pignatelli
Elias Lescano
Franklin Caiza
Matias Mancheno

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-03-15Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasInter Vilnius - WorldOne United2:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: