Varžybų informacija

Inter Vilnius
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-03-15 22:13:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

5:2

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Kareem Saleh1:0 04:00
Mantas Virbickas2:0 07:00
2:1 11:00 Emil Grochackij
Kareem Saleh3:1 22:00
3:2 34:00 Daniel Tarasevič
Esteban Valencia4:2 34:00
Kareem Saleh5:2 36:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Federico Jaime
Esteban Valencia
Pedro Chonata
Gustavo Terrones
Mantas Virbickas
Vilius Virbickas
Raul Martinez Gomez
Joshua Joshua Laface
Kareem Saleh
Marcelo Alcaraz
Tomas Lescano
Matias Mancheno
Augusto Napoleon
Franklin Caiza
Andres Valencia
Elias Lescano
Renato Tantalean
Andrea Pignatelli
Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
Simon Simon Ntumba
Jurijus Labutis
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Evaldas Juška
Evaldas Charukas
Miroslav Valentinovič
Arūnas Čekanavičius
Daniel Tarasevič
Liudas Višniovas
Denis Kondratovič
Maksim Zamara
Jevgenij Grochackij
Aleksandr Macevič
Darius Šablinskij
Oleg Kondratovič
Maksim Kondratovič
Vasilij Barna
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Grochackij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-03-01Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Inter Vilnius10:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: