Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-03-22 22:13:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

4:0


Inter Vilnius

Įvarčiai
Darius Švilpa1:0 09:00
Timofey Murashko2:0 11:00
Kasparas Martyšius3:0 30:00
Kasparas Martyšius4:0 31:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mažvydas Vaidžiulis
Domantas Šabrinskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Danylo Kondratiuk
Timofey Murashko
Ernest Čepulkovski
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Aleksei Bakin
Arminas Tališauskas
Tadas Šlimas
Evaldas Petrovičev
Martin Sevruk
Airidas Sidaravičius
Darius Švilpa
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Kasparas Martyšius
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Ugnius Padolskis
Edvinas Narbutas
Edvin Moroz
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Karolis Šmidtas
Igor Kasperskij
Artur Serikov
Artiom Jarcev
Marius Volodka
Nikita Agejev
Audrius Šakauskis
Fabian Sanchez
Federico Jaime
Esteban Valencia
Pedro Chonata
Gustavo Terrones
Mantas Virbickas
Vilius Virbickas
Raul Martinez Gomez
Joshua Joshua Laface
Kareem Saleh
Marcelo Alcaraz
Tomas Lescano
Matias Mancheno
Augusto Napoleon
Franklin Caiza
Andres Valencia
Elias Lescano
Renato Tantalean
Andrea Pignatelli
Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
Simon Simon Ntumba

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - Inter Vilnius2:1
2024-03-08Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasInter Vilnius - FK Eksperimentas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: