Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Sezono uždarymas 2014 Lapkritis
2014-10-25 15:40:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:0


FK Ciongas

Įvarčiai
Aivaras Brindza1:0
Arminas Lapinskas2:0
Arminas Lapinskas3:0
Vitalijus Jeršovas4:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Andrius Ruželė
Andrej Iljuščenko
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Nerijus Masėnas
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Igoris Abramovičius
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Daroslav Milevskij
Deividas Petrulevičius
Tomas Bedulskij
Gytis Simanavičius
Matteo Danieli
Jurgis Babušis
Nerijus Grigaliūnas
Vilimas Tamulionis
Vitalijus Skritas
Egidijus Kupšys*
Darius Vizbaras
Arvydas Vitas
Artūras Osinskis
Mindaugas Kupšys
Marius Slapšys
Vytautas Ubonis
Martynas Slapšys
Aidas Simanavičius
Mindaugas Sezonas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: