Varžybų informacija
SKK Oniksas-2Oniksas CUP 2015 m. sezonas
2015-03-13 18:50:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

2:3


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Vitalijus Jeršovas1:0
Andžej Alechnovič2:0
2:1 Aleksandras Jegorovas
2:2 Aleksandras Jegorovas
2:3 Vaidas Daugėla

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvard Sadovskij
Giedrius Staknys
Andžej Alechnovič
Tomas Burtilius
Paulius Venckus
Andrej Choroškov
Andrius Mickus
Justinas Kuncė
Domininkas Burba
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Darius Jacukevičius
Renatas Sužiedelis
Danielius Vaitkus
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Vaidas Daugėla
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Jurijus Nikonovas
Renaldas Bisturys
Andrius Rakštys
Gediminas Vilutis
Valerij Liachovič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Igoris Abramovičius
Mark Staškėvič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas-22:0
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas-2 - Žvėryno bulls5:1
2015-02-13Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas-2 - Žvėryno bulls1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: