Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2015 m. sezonas
2015-03-20 19:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

2:2


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
Aleksej Ušakov1:0
Juan Francisco Lopez2:0
2:1 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
2:2 Donatas Dromantas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Egidijus Kupšys*
Tomas Bubėnas
Roman Burštein
Karolis Utopas
Abderrahim Benlamari
Javier Fernandez Correcher
Victor Cachay Grande
Juan Francisco Lopez
Denis Orlov
Alvydas Šimkus
Alexandre Schwanz
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Aleksej Ušakov
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Kristupas Gikas
Leonid Lisovskij
Marius Snežko
Donatas Dromantas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Erikas Gusča
Jurij Pantiuchin
Lukrecijus Tubys
Volodymyr Masnev
Vitalij Chachlač
Andžej Polinski
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Aleksandr Kunevič
Mantas Viederis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-03-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United4:4
2023-03-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt5:3
2020-02-21Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United2:6
2020-01-31Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt3:5
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United2:4
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United3:1
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United4:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: