Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-01-10 19:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:1


FK Tera

Įvarčiai
Domas Ivanauskas1:0 15:00
1:1 21:00 Sergej Vasiljev
Ugnius Olišauskas2:1 23:00

Įspėjimai
Vytenis Ruzgas 30:00
Dominykas Vasiliauskas 32:00
32:00 Artūras Lebedevas
Ugnius Olišauskas 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mykolas Adamavičius
Danielis Cibulskas
Arminas Cibulskas
Lukas Janušonis
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Vytenis Ruzgas
Teisis Leskauskas
Ugnius Olišauskas
Domas Ivanauskas
Povilas Kalimavičius
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Kristis Ivanauskas
Igor Petrovičev
Danas Daunys*
Sergėjus Vasiljevas
Sergej Vasiljev
Gintas Ignatavičius
Lukas Rutkauskas
Artūras Lebedevas
Dmitrij Litvinov
Vilius Juozėnas
Antanas Velička

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Tera - FK Alytis3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: