Eil.Nr.Vardas, pavardėGimimo data
1Tomas Butkus1984-01-01
2Gediminas Macevičius1986-11-27
3Kęstutis Duchnovič1983-02-17
4Mindaugas Starkus1981-07-25
5Danielius Minkovskij1995-04-08
6Irmantas Kaprašovas1991-05-23
7Kiril Sidorov1990-07-23
8Artiom Gutovskij1982-07-19
9Aleksandr Radiuš1989-01-01
10Dalius Ramanauskas1987-08-01
11Artūras Pipiras0000-00-00
12Laurynas Aržuolaitis0000-00-00
13Aleksandr Melnikov0000-00-00
14Giedrius Kuzavas0000-00-00
15Valentas Mitkus1996-03-08
16Laurynas Šleinius0000-00-00
17Kasparas Guobys0000-00-00
18Donatas Šimėnas0000-00-00
19Vitalij Gomolko1989-09-28
20Aurimas Stupelis0000-00-00
21Vilius Paulauskas1991-05-30
22Donatas Dirmeikis0000-00-00
23Dmitrij Raksa0000-00-00
24Saulius Karka0000-00-00
25Vitalijus Kazlauskas1958-07-11
26Regimantas Jasiūnas0000-00-00
27Justinas Zagurskas1995-10-09
28Andrius Lotužys1976-01-01
29A. Kačauskas0000-00-00
30A. Žilinskas0000-00-00
31G. Anužis0000-00-00
32G. Vosilius0000-00-00
33K. Stankus0000-00-00
34M. Viluckas0000-00-00
35S. Beniušis0000-00-00
36Algirdas Karalius0000-00-00
37Šarūnas Litvinas0000-00-00
38Deividas Karpavičius0000-00-00
39Gintaras Čibirka0000-00-00
40R. Žiubrys0000-00-00
41Algimantas Sakavičius0000-00-00
42Ugnius Veprauskas0000-00-00
43Romanas Osipov0000-00-00
44Sigitas Aleknavičius1967-05-15
45Benas Kikutis1993-03-21
46Kęstutis Bartuškevičius1991-11-30
47Rokas Laukaitis0000-00-00
48Edvardas Korotkovas1990-01-01
49Robertas Valikonis1983-01-15
50Saulius Karka0000-00-00
51Jokūbas Guobys1996-02-15
52Tomaš Bedulskij0000-00-00

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: