Eil.Nr.PavadinimasAdresas
1Fanų mini stadionasAntakalnio g. 120, Vilnius
2Fanų centrinis stadionasLinkmenų g. 8, Vilnius
3"Sruojos" stadionasStadiono g. 10, Plungės r. Milašaičiai
4Gelgaudiškio miestelio stadionas
5J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
6Valdo Adamkaus gimnazijaBitininkų g. 31, Kaunas
7Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus vid. m-kla
8NFA
9I "Fanų" ketvirtis
10II "Fanų" ketvirtis
11III "Fanų" ketvirtis
12IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
13"Paupio" st.
14Baubliai
15Darbėnų g. st.
16Jokūbavo m. st.
17Kartenos m. st.
18Kūlupėnų m. st.
19Salantai
20Vydmantų g. st.
21KTVM st.
22S.Daukanto m. st.
23Kurmaičiai
24Lazdijų Motiejaus Gustaičio gimnazijos st.
25Veisiejų TVM st.
26Jonavos "Neries" st.
27"Fanų" Žvėryno stadionasŽalioji g. 4, Vilnius
28Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionasMokyklos g. 5, Akademija, Kauno rajonas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: