Varžybų informacija

FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-02-07 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

7:6


FK Granitas 3

Įvarčiai
Laimonas Beinoras1:0 06:00
Laimonas Beinoras2:0 08:00
2:1 11:00 Silvester Kimbar
Erik Šaslkovskij3:1 14:00
Artur Pavlovskij4:1 22:00
4:2 25:00 Romas Gelažecas
4:3 26:00 Linas Krasauskas
Mantas Miklaševičius5:3 28:00
Artur Pavlovskij6:3 31:00
6:4 35:00 Romas Gelažecas
6:5 41:00 Romas Gelažecas
Edgaras Lepichinas7:5 47:00
7:6 50:00 Romas Gelažecas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Marek Felistovičius
Darek Zaviša
Artur Pavlovskij
Edgaras Lepichinas
Erik Šaslkovskij
Laimonas Beinoras
Mantas Miklaševičius
Romas Gelažecas
Ernestas Lovkis
Jaroslav Bortko
Anton Isakov
Aleksandr Voiško
Robertas Urbanavičius
Linas Krasauskas
Silvester Kimbar

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-01-10Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Granitas 3 (dubleriai) - FK Granitas 34:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1613216520+4541
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1611238846+4235
3FK Rytas1611056750+1733
4VFM169166557+828
5SKK Oniksas166284166-2520
6Western Union165475954+519
7FK Riešė165383336-318
8FC IndEx1651105870-1216
9FK Fortitudo1641113877-3913
10FK Spartakas1622123472-388

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
22 Varžybų:15
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:14
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:14
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:12
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
16 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
15 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
14 Varžybų:14
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
13 Varžybų:12
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
13 Varžybų:15

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Spalis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: