Varžybų informacija
PILVIŠKIAIVilkaviškis 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-06-13 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

0:8

SM-Širvinta

Įvarčiai
0:1 Justas Paškauskas
0:2 Justas Paškauskas
0:3 Aurimas Vasiliauskas
0:4 Gytis Kivyta
0:5 Justas Paškauskas
0:6 Justas Paškauskas
0:7 Gytis Kivyta
0:8 Aurimas Vasiliauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Radvilas Čeikauskas
Tomas Adomavičius
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Tautvydas Sunelaitis
Giedrius Svilpa
Antanas Bagušinskas
Arnas Apanavičius
Aivaras Barauskas
Andrius Lechovskis
Arnoldas Baniulaitis
Vakaris Dembinskas
Giedrius Jankevičius
Markas Bendoraitis
Andrius Žilinskas
Mindaugas Murauskas
Artūras Pečiulis
Valdas Dembinskas
Tautvydas Smilgius
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Justas Lasevičius
Paulius Krakauskas
Ovidijus Vyšniauskas
Lukas Ališauskas
Justas Paškauskas
Ignas Vaišnys
Džiugas Armanavičius
Aurimas Vinčiauskas
Mantvydas Markūnas
Pijus Valuckas
Justas Vaišnys
Tomas Jasulevicius
Justas Česlauskas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Ronaldas Paulauskas
Gytis Kivyta

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-05-16Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-Širvinta4:5
2017-10-03Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsPILVIŠKIAI - SM-Širvinta4:6
2017-05-02Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsPILVIŠKIAI - SM-Širvinta0:5
2016-08-29Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsPILVIŠKIAI - SM-Širvinta1:5
2016-04-26Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsPILVIŠKIAI - SM-Širvinta3:15

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: