Varžybų informacija
PILVIŠKIAIMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-10-02 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

0:3

SM-2000

Įvarčiai
0:1 Benas Bubnys
0:2 Ignas Kailius
0:3 Adamas Vieraitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Radvilas Čeikauskas
Tomas Adomavičius
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Tautvydas Sunelaitis
Giedrius Svilpa
Antanas Bagušinskas
Arnas Apanavičius
Aivaras Barauskas
Andrius Lechovskis
Arnoldas Baniulaitis
Vakaris Dembinskas
Giedrius Jankevičius
Markas Bendoraitis
Andrius Žilinskas
Mindaugas Murauskas
Artūras Pečiulis
Valdas Dembinskas
Tautvydas Smilgius
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Vaičaitis
Lukas Šalnauskas
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Rokas Laukaitis
Benas Bubnys
Paulius Liorančas
Dominykas Ryckis
Evaldas Rašimas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-17Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:16
2018-06-21Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:5
2018-05-29Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:5
2017-09-12Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI7:4
2017-05-30Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI10:2
2016-09-26Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI0:4
2016-05-23Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI5:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Deividas Petravičius Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Tomas Buzas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Gabrielius Butkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: