Varžybų informacija
PILVIŠKIAIMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-10-02 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

0:3

SM-2000

Įvarčiai
0:1 Benas Bubnys
0:2 Ignas Kailius
0:3 Adamas Vieraitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Radvilas Čeikauskas
Tomas Adomavičius
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Tautvydas Sunelaitis
Giedrius Svilpa
Antanas Bagušinskas
Arnas Apanavičius
Aivaras Barauskas
Andrius Lechovskis
Arnoldas Baniulaitis
Vakaris Dembinskas
Giedrius Jankevičius
Markas Bendoraitis
Andrius Žilinskas
Mindaugas Murauskas
Artūras Pečiulis
Valdas Dembinskas
Tautvydas Smilgius
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Vaičaitis
Lukas Šalnauskas
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Rokas Laukaitis
Benas Bubnys
Paulius Liorančas
Dominykas Ryckis
Evaldas Rašimas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-17Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:16
2018-06-21Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:5
2018-05-29Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:5
2017-09-12Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI7:4
2017-05-30Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI10:2
2016-09-26Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI0:4
2016-05-23Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI5:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: