Varžybų informacija

FK Rotalis
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Saulius Žilys1:0 07:00
1:1 30:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
1:2 37:00 Tomas Guiskis
Jevgenijus Učajev2:2 42:00
2:3 47:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*3:3 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Grybauskas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Dainius Riškus
Vaidotas Bukelevičius
Sergej Viliavin
Vadim Pinko
Saulius Žilys
Andrej Sokolov
Albert Bogdan
Jevgenijus Učajev
Robert Choruzij
Edvinas Mackevič
Karolis Budinavičius
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Sergej Darincev
Andrius Pransketis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu
Maksim Afanasjev
Tomas Guiskis

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: