Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

3:3


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Gžegož Vilkin1:0 07:00
1:1 14:00 Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
1:2 19:00 Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
1:3 21:00 Vilius Petkevičius
Gediminas Vičius2:3 25:00
Gžegož Vilkin3:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
Ernestas Komarovas 17:00
39:00 Darius Lukoševičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Reimond Anichovski
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Daniel Gunevič
Georgij Prichodko
Gediminas Vičius
Vikentij Ivanov
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Artur Milevskij
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Daniel Olechnovič
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Mantas Murauskas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Lukas Ignatavičius
Vaidas Markauskas*
Darius Lukoševičius
Mantas Samulevičius
Vilius Petkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Fortitudo
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Polivektris11:5
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Polivektris0:8

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: