Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

3:4


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Ignas Stasevičius0:1 08:00
Kęstutis Platūkis1:1 13:00
1:2 21:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*
1:3 33:00 Dominykas Vasiliauskas
1:4 38:00 Benas Paulėkas
Augustinas Trinkūnas2:4 45:00
Marius Škadauskas3:4 48:00

Įspėjimai
17:00 Andrius Šimanskas
Domas Junča 25:00
Rokas Stasevičius 42:00
49:00 Augustas Trinkūnas*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Ignas Stasevičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Kęstutis Platūkis
Domas Junča
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Andrius Šimanskas
Lukas Janušonis
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Augustas Trinkūnas*
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Teisis Leskauskas
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona3:1
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis6:6
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FC Žalia Raudona4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: