Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

4:1


SFK Novovileisk

Įvarčiai
Tomas Rudzianec1:0 05:00
Tomas Rudzianec2:0 12:00
2:1 39:00 Marijan Nevedomskij
Martynas Traskovskij3:1 44:00
Samir Mustafajev4:1 46:00

Įspėjimai
Nikita Verbickij 19:00
Martynas Traskovskij 24:00
Mark Bogdevič 29:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Piotr Truselivič
Ilja Verbickis
Andžej Zenovič
Sergejus Alfimovas
Lešek Jankovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Robert Fedorovič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Oleg Krasilnikov
Samir Mustafajev
Denis Kuchinskij
Zbignev Linak
Marijan Nevedomskij
Artur Ostrouch
Gabriel Marsagišvili-Homer
Denis Aksionov
Deivydas Dzius
Andžej Lisovskij
Jan Stefanovič
Edgar Metlinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FSB Zenitas
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - SFK Novovileisk6:3
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasSFK Novovileisk - FSB Zenitas2:1
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - SFK Novovileisk6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: