Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:5


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
0:2 12:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
Deividas Maciulevičius1:2 17:00
1:3 17:00 Viliam Novicki
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*2:3 23:00
2:4 34:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
Giedrius Viktoravičius*3:4 37:00
Tomas Kaziukevičius4:4 40:00
4:5 43:00 Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Viktoravičius*5:5 50:00

Įspėjimai
Lukas Ignatavičius 36:00
36:00 Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Maciulevičius 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Vytautas Želvys
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Deividas Maciulevičius
Lukas Ignatavičius
Aurimas Kievišas
Mantas Samulevičius
Darius Lukoševičius
Karolis Zairys
Andrius Viktoravičius*
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Dmitrij Aschabov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo6:1
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:15
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:1
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Fortitudo5:4
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: