Varžybų informacija

BSC
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-09-07 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

5:2


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Jevgenij Rymov1:0 10:00
Tomas Gruodis2:0 11:00
Ernest Bublevič*3:0 12:00
Ernest Bublevič*4:0 35:00
4:1 41:00 Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Žygimantas Okulevičius*5:1 44:00
5:2 50:00 Edgar Vrublevski

Įspėjimai
Andrius Verkelis
27:00 Darius Leonavičius
Egidijus Petrėnas 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Darius Dumčius
Andrius Verkelis
Tomas Gruodis
Egidijus Petrėnas
Ernest Bublevič*
Aurelijus Petrėnas
Andrius Petrėnas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Jevgenij Rymov
Donatas Tarakanovas
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Elvinas Didika
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Arvydas Vitas
Miroslav Bučinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - BSC4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: