Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-25 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:6


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 20:00 Nedas Suokas
Ivan Simonov1:1 27:00
1:2 28:00 Daniel Šaputko*
1:3 30:00 Ignas Kunickas*
1:4 32:00 Daniel Šaputko*
1:5 40:00 Daniel Šaputko*
1:6 47:00 Edas Lakavičius

Įspėjimai
Ivan Simonov 25:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Ivan Simonov
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Jurij Pantiuchin
Artur Tumanovič
Aleksandr Tkačenko
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Ignas Romanika
Romuald Andruškevič
Tomas Tenenė
Ignas Kunickas*
Edgaras Legus
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Edas Lakavičius
Vytaras Šukys
Tomas Strimaitis*
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko*
Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - VU MIF0:11
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Volcano5:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: