Varžybų informacija

SFK Novovileisk
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artūras Pipiras

1:4


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 28:00 Kasparas Januitis
0:2 41:00 Deivydas Skarupskas
Lukas Kaziukevičius1:2 47:00
1:3 49:00 Kasparas Januitis
1:4 50:00 Audrius Dilys

Įspėjimai
Artur Ostrouch 31:00
Kiril Vilkin 35:00
45:00 Ieva Vaitkunskaitė

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvinas Mackevič
Pavel Abragimovič
Marijan Nevedomskij
Robertas Jaristo
Artur Ostrouch
Patrik Marsagišvili - Homer
Rimas Janeckij
Denis Aksionov
Kiril Vilkin
Deivydas Dzius
Sergej Listopadov
Lukas Kaziukevičius
Edgar Metlinskij
Audrius Dilys
Rafal Babič
Artūras Kratkėvič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Kasparas Januitis
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Karolis Grinevičius
Deivydas Skarupskas
Ramūnas Radavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - SFK Novovileisk3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: