Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

3:6


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Deivydas Skarupskas
Mantas Perednis1:1 03:00
1:2 10:00 Nerijus Radžius
1:3 14:00 Gailius Lansbergas
Ronaldas Nagrockis2:3 20:00
Ignas Brazinskas3:3 25:00
3:4 42:00 Ramūnas Radavičius
3:5 44:00 Gailius Lansbergas
3:6 47:00 Gailius Lansbergas

Įspėjimai
30:00 Deivydas Skarupskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Vaidas Melnikas
Rokas Stasevičius
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Mantas Perednis
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča
Tomas Arėška
Audrius Dilys
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Nerijus Radžius
Laurynas Šatas
Artūras Kratkėvič
Alfred Šostko
Ginas Ramanauskas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Karolis Grinevičius
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Deivydas Skarupskas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Kasparas Januitis
Gailius Lansbergas
Robertas Ulčinas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FC Žalia Raudona4:1
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FC Žalia Raudona5:3
2018-05-31MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: