Eil.Nr.Vardas, pavardėGimimo data
1Tomas Butkus1984-01-01
2Gediminas Macevičius1986-11-27
3Kęstutis Duchnovič1983-02-17
4Mindaugas Starkus1981-07-25
5Danielius Minkovskij1995-04-08
6Irmantas Kaprašovas1991-05-23
7Kiril Sidorov1990-07-23
8Artiom Gutovskij1982-07-19
9Aleksandr Radiuš1989-01-01
10Dalius Ramanauskas1987-08-01
11Artūras Pipiras0000-00-00
12Laurynas Aržuolaitis0000-00-00
13Aleksandr Melnikov0000-00-00
14Giedrius Kuzavas0000-00-00
15Valentas Mitkus1996-03-08
16Laurynas Šleinius0000-00-00
17Kasparas Guobys0000-00-00
18Donatas Šimėnas0000-00-00
19Vitalij Gomolko1989-09-28
20Aurimas Stupelis0000-00-00
21Vilius Paulauskas1991-05-30
22Donatas Dirmeikis0000-00-00
23Dmitrij Raksa0000-00-00
24Saulius Karka0000-00-00
25Vitalijus Kazlauskas1958-07-11
26Regimantas Jasiūnas0000-00-00
27Justinas Zagurskas1995-10-09
28Andrius Lotužys1976-01-01
29A. Kačauskas0000-00-00
30A. Žilinskas0000-00-00
31G. Anužis0000-00-00
32G. Vosilius0000-00-00
33K. Stankus0000-00-00
34M. Viluckas0000-00-00
35S. Beniušis0000-00-00
36Algirdas Karalius0000-00-00
37Šarūnas Litvinas0000-00-00
38Deividas Karpavičius0000-00-00
39Gintaras Čibirka0000-00-00
40R. Žiubrys0000-00-00
41Algimantas Sakavičius0000-00-00
42Ugnius Veprauskas0000-00-00
43Romanas Osipov0000-00-00
44Sigitas Aleknavičius1967-05-15
45Benas Kikutis1993-03-21
46Kęstutis Bartuškevičius1991-11-30
47Rokas Laukaitis0000-00-00
48Edvardas Korotkovas1990-01-01
49Robertas Valikonis1983-01-15
50Saulius Karka0000-00-00
51Jokūbas Guobys1996-02-15
52Tomaš Bedulskij0000-00-00

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: