Audrius Ruželė
Audrius Ruželė

Gimimo data: 1980-07-19

Komanda: SKK Oniksas - TEC
Pozicija: Gynėjas


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA18220
MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA16200
MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA15010
MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA19420
MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA17130
MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1010
MFL Taurė2019 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA2000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA4010
MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA0000
Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA10300
Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA10600
Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA10200
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TECA10100
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA10100
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA7100
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA10300
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas-2A14100
Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA13300

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: