Robert Lipnevič
Robert Lipnevič

Gimimo data: 1981-04-16

Komanda: SKK Oniksas - TEC
Pozicija: Puolėjas


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaGrupė / DivizionasVaržybų
MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA5100
MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA14400
MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA131210
MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.ltA141410
MFL2015 metų sezonasFK RiešėA1100
MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Juventus.ltB2000
MFL Supertaurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA1000
MFL Taurė2019 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA0000
MFL Taurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA2000
MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TECA3110
MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Juventus.ltA1100
Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK RiešėA5000
Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TECA4600
Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Juventus.ltA4600
Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisFK Juventus.ltE3000
Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisFK Juventus.ltH3000
Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TECA9200
Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA4100
Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TECA0000
Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - TECA5000
Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.ltA91200

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: