Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2015 metų sezonas
2015-06-25 22:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:5


MSC

Įvarčiai
0:1 20:00 Artiom Barinov
Matteo Danieli1:1 25:00
1:2 29:00 Artiom Barinov
1:3 41:00 Artiom Barinov
1:4 46:00 Giedrius Šablinskas*
1:5 49:00 Juozas Pečiukaitis

Įspėjimai
31:00 Tomas Baradinskas
Matteo Danieli 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gediminas Jogminas
Arvydas Vitas
Deividas Armonas
Audrius Baukys
Žygimantas Mockus
Lukas Mikulėnas
Giedrius Cininas
Andrius Vaicekauskas
Vytautas Klumbys
Matteo Danieli
Andrius Kukanauza
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Artiom Barinov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Andrėj Markovič
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Paulius Baradinskas
Ramūnas Bučinskas
Adomas Kripas
Tomas Baradinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas1:4
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:3
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas9:9
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas4:3
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas2:2
2014-09-25MFL2014 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas5:6
2014-05-29MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:11
2014-04-12Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisMSC - FK Barbakanas0:0
2013-09-01MFL2013 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:7
2013-06-09MFL2013 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas3:0
2013-02-03Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: