Varžybų informacija

MSC
Sezono atidarymas 2014 Balandis
2014-04-12 11:42:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai:

0:0


FK Barbakanas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Butkus
Artūras Vasilenka
Gintautas Bričkus
Raimondas Kavaliauskas
Petras Pinevičius
Gediminas Romaška
Linas Sungaila
Mindaugas Pakalniškis
Andrius Preibys
Adomas Kripas
Marius Vaitkus
Martynas Limontas
Mindaugas Valančius
Tomas Pilačiauskas
Giedrius Cininas
Gražvydas Valentukevičius
Dmitrij Krum
Tomas Kandzežauskas
Aivaras Biržinis
Dainius Čiuplys
Marek Klimuk
Nerijus Paliutis
Lukas Mikulėnas
Andrius Vaicekauskas
Darius Kašėta
Bertas Venckaitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Viačeslav Čebruk

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas1:4
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:3
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas9:9
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas4:3
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:5
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas2:2
2014-09-25MFL2014 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas5:6
2014-05-29MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:11
2013-09-01MFL2013 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:7
2013-06-09MFL2013 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas3:0
2013-02-03Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: