Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-03 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:4


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Karolis Grinevičius
Linas Sungaila1:1 14:00
1:2 21:00 Gailius Lansbergas
1:3 48:00 Laurynas Šatas
1:4 49:00 Ramūnas Radavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Vaitkus
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgaras Butkevičius
Adomas Kripas
Linas Sungaila
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Irmantas Kaprašovas
Audrius Dilys
Rafal Babič
Dovydas Jonušas
Laurynas Šatas
Alfred Šostko
Ginas Ramanauskas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Karolis Grinevičius
Lukaš Šostko
Deivydas Skarupskas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Gailius Lansbergas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:3
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas9:9
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas4:3
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:5
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas2:2
2014-09-25MFL2014 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas5:6
2014-05-29MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:11
2014-04-12Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisMSC - FK Barbakanas0:0
2013-09-01MFL2013 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:7
2013-06-09MFL2013 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas3:0
2013-02-03Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: